CricketBangladesh vs Pakistan1.85
FootballMan City vs Arsenal2.10
CricketIndia vs Australia1.92
FootballBarcelona vs Real Madrid2.45
TennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz1.75
CricketBPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram1.68
FootballLiverpool vs Chelsea1.95
BasketballLakers vs Warriors2.20
CricketBangladesh vs Pakistan1.85
FootballMan City vs Arsenal2.10
CricketIndia vs Australia1.92
FootballBarcelona vs Real Madrid2.45
TennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz1.75
CricketBPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram1.68
FootballLiverpool vs Chelsea1.95
BasketballLakers vs Warriors2.20
Bangladesh's Best Sports Betting

11 Winning Sports Betting – Bet on Cricket & Football at the Best Odds

From Bangladesh Tigers matches to European football leagues — 11 winning offers 500+ sports markets, live betting, and in-play cashout.

500+
Weekly Markets
97.5%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting
Bet Slip 3 Selections
Bangladesh vs Pakistan • T20I
Bangladesh Win
Odds: 1.85
Premier League • Liverpool vs Chelsea
Liverpool Win
Odds: 1.95
BPL • Dhaka vs Chattogram
Dhaka Win
Odds: 1.68
Total Odds6.07
Bet৳500
Potential Win৳3,035
Confirm Bet
30+Sports Categories
1,200+Weekly Events
97.5%Payout Rate
15 MinutesAvg. Withdrawal Time
11 winning
From Cumilla to Canada

Live betting runs through the night at 11 Winning

Even sitting at a night market in Cumilla with a cup of tea and your friends, you can follow live matches on the 11 winning mobile app. All you need is an internet connection — we'll handle the rest.

Live betting isn't just about placing bets before kick-off. Odds shift in real time throughout the match, new markets open up, and you can cash out whenever you want. That flexibility is what sets 11 winning apart.

Live Streaming
Watch Matches Live
Cash Out
Cash Out Anytime
Live Now

Today's Live Matches

Bet on the matches below right now — odds are updating every minute.

Cricket
Football
Tennis
Basketball
More
T20 World Cup
LIVE • 12 Overs
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS 🇵🇰 Pakistan
Bangladesh1.85
Draw3.20
Pakistan2.10
Premier League
LIVE • 67'
🔴 Liverpool VS 🔵 Chelsea
Liverpool1.95
Draw3.50
Chelsea3.80
BPL 2026
LIVE • 8 Overs
⚡ Dhaka VS 🌊 Chittagong
Dhaka1.68
Tie18.0
Chattogram2.15
La Liga Tonight at 11:30
🔵🔴 Barcelona VS ⬜ Real Madrid
Barcelona2.10
Draw3.30
Real2.45
Test Cricket Tomorrow
🇮🇳 India VS 🇦🇺 Australia
India1.92
Draw4.00
Australia2.25
Bundesliga Tomorrow at 7:30 PM
🔴 Bayern VS 🟡 Dortmund
Bayern1.75
Draw3.80
Dortmund4.20
11 winning Play from Chattogram

Mobile Sports Betting, easier than ever

Even from the heart of Chittagong's bustling port city, you can place bets instantly on 11 winning's mobile platform. Just as Bangladesh's red and green flies with pride, our platform is committed to bringing the best Sports Betting experience to every corner of the country.

Popular Leagues & Tournaments

Leagues you can bet on

🏏
ICC T20 World Cup
45 Markets
🏏
Bangladesh Premier League (BPL)
38 Markets
⚽
English Premier League
62 Markets
⚽
UEFA Champions League
55 Markets
⚽
La Liga (Spain)
48 Markets
🎾
ATP / WTA Tennis
32 Markets
🏀
NBA Basketball
28 Markets
🏏
IPL (India)
41 Markets
Why Choose 11 Winning

Why Bet on Sports With Us

From the best odds to Cash Out — all the features you need, all in one place.

Best Odds in the Market

11 winning ensures you get the highest possible returns on every match. Our odds average 3–5% better than the competition.

Live Betting & Streaming

Bet live while watching the stream at the same time. Odds update in real time, every moment of the match.

In-Play Cash Out

Feeling like your team might not pull through? Use the Cash Out feature to withdraw part or all of your bet mid-match.

Parlays & Accumulators

Combine bets from multiple matches to build a parlay. Bigger wins from smaller stakes — odds multiply with every selection.

Match Statistics

Form guides, head-to-head records, and team news for every match — all in one place, completely free.

Odds Alert

Get a push notification when odds on your chosen match hit a target value — never miss an opportunity.

11 winning
From Saint Martin to Sylhet

Play from anywhere in Bangladesh

Whether you're on the beaches of Saint Martin or in the tea gardens of Sylhet, 11 winning's Sports Betting platform works equally well for everyone. Our lightweight interface runs smoothly even on low mobile data.

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's passion. When the Bangladesh Tigers take the field, millions of hearts beat as one. 11 winning honours that passion by offering the best odds and exclusive promotions on every Bangladesh match.

Football fans are well covered at 11 winning too — with live betting across 30+ leagues including the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, and Serie A. Each match offers 50+ betting markets, from the final result to who scores the first goal.

Read Betting Tips
Easy Transactions

All Your Favourite Payment Methods in Bangladesh

From bKash to USDT — deposit your way.

bKash
Nagad
Rocket
Bank Transfer
USDT
Visa/Master
11 winning
Play from Narayanganj

Deposit & Bet Instantly

Deposit via bKash from anywhere in Bangladesh — Narayanganj or wherever you are — and start Sports Betting right away. From deposit to placing your bet, the whole process takes just 2 minutes.

Sports Betting on 11 winning isn't just about winning money — it's another way to show your support for the teams you love. When Bangladesh cricket wins and your bet wins with them, the joy is twice as sweet.

Our experienced team of betting analysts puts together daily tips and predictions to help you make informed decisions. Remember though — betting is always about entertainment, and it's important to play responsibly within your limits.

For those new to Sports Betting, 11 winning offers detailed betting guides, free bet promotions, and 24/7 Bangla customer support. Whatever issue you run into, we've got you covered.

Bet Responsibly

Sports Betting is entertainment — it is not a guaranteed source of income. Always bet within your means and never chase losses by betting more.

Betting on 11 winning is strictly prohibited for anyone under 18. To set deposit or betting limits for yourself, Responsible Gaming View the page.

FAQs

Everything You Want to Know About Sports Betting

After logging in, go to "My Profile" or "Account Settings." There you'll find the option to edit your personal details. To change your mobile number, OTP verification is required — a code will be sent to your new number to confirm the change. If you run into any issues, reach us via live chat.

Yes, alongside bKash, you can deposit on 11 winning just as easily with Nagad or Rocket. All three methods typically credit your account within 30 seconds to 2 minutes. Bank transfers, Visa/Mastercard, and USDT deposits are also available. For more details, Financial Transactions View page.

Start Sports Betting on 11 Winning Today

With the best odds in Bangladesh, lightning-fast payments, and 24/7 Bangla support, 11 winning is always in your corner.

বাংলা